ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Agios Isidoros - IMO 7107742

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Luis G Herrera [View profile]Title:Agios IsidorosAdded:Feb 21, 2007
Captured:IMO:7107742Hits:770
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
14/02/2007, in Las Palmas.
IMO 7107742
95 m.
3118 GT. / 5136 DWT.
Built in 1971.
Flag: Saint Vincent & Grenadines.
Ex: Chemical Rubi
Vessel Identification
Name:Agios Isidoros
IMO:7107742
Former name(s):
- Chemical Rubi (Until 2004 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:3,118 tons
Summer DWT:5,136 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Chemical Rubi
© simonwp
AGIOS ISIDOROS
© CHARRAN
CHEMICAL RUBI
© Jose Miralles Pol
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 770 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!