ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BORDO M - IMO 9365049

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vladimir Knyaz [View profile]Title:BORDO MAdded:Mar 16, 2009
Captured:IMO:9365049Hits:571
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Call Sign : 3ECR8
Gross tonnage : 6945
Builder: BODA SHIPYARD,06.12.2005.
Flag : Panama
Ship manager TRANS KA TANKERS

Odessa,14.01.2007.
Vessel Identification
Name:Estestar
IMO:9365049
Flag:Panama
MMSI:371448000
Callsign:3ECR8
Former name(s):
- Bordo M (Until 2007 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,945 tons
Summer DWT:10,887 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Estestar
© Dragec
ESTESTAR
© Korkira
ESTESTAR
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 571 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!