ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DYVI PUEBLA - IMO 9177026

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Osvaldo Morales Cáceres [View profile]Title:DYVI PUEBLAAdded:Feb 21, 2007
Captured:IMO:9177026Hits:404
Photo Category: Vehicle Carriers
Description:
DYVI PUEBLA leaving Iquique - Chile on 22-January-2007 sailing toward Callao - Peru.
LOA/Breadth/Draft: 176.7 x 31.1 x 5.72 m; Built in 1999 by Uljanik Brodogradiliste d.d., Pula-Republic of Croatia.
Vessel Identification
Name:Nocc Puebla
IMO:9177026
Flag:Norway International Register
MMSI:257343000
Callsign:LALF5
Former name(s):
- Dyvi Puebla (Until 2011 Oct 26)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Vehicles Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,237 tons
Summer DWT:12,780 tons
Length:177 m
Beam:31 m
Draught:7.2 m

Additional Information
Home port:Oslo
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:1999
AIS Information
Last known position:
22°51’49.51” N, 113°32’52.74” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 218° (132°)
Destination:
Location:Shang Hai/p.r.c
Arrival:21st Oct 2017
12:00:31 UTC
Last update:
24 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 October 21st, 12:00:31 UTCShang Hai/p.r.c
2017 October 18th, 11:00:18 UTCNan Sha/p.r.c
2017 October 17th, 16:00:21 UTCDong Guan Sha Tian
2017 October 17th, 10:00:41 UTCGui Shan
2017 October 4th, 18:00:38 UTCTian Jin/p.r.c
2017 October 2nd, 10:00:02 UTCWai 4 Hai Tong 1
2017 September 27th, 00:00:02 UTCNan Sha/p.r.c
2017 September 26th, 17:00:17 UTCDong Guan/p.r.c
2017 September 20th, 14:00:26 UTCTian Jin/p.r.c
2017 September 18th, 11:30:57 UTCWai 4 Hai Tong 1
More Of This Ship
DYVI PUEBLA
© Marcus-S
DYVI PUEBLA
© prieto
DYVI PUEBLA
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 404 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!