ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANNABELLA - IMO 9354363

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jukka Koskimies [View profile]Title:ANNABELLAAdded:Sep 16, 2007
Captured:IMO:9354363Hits:397
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
IMO number : 9354363
Name of ship : ANNABELLA
Call Sign : MPJG8
Gross tonnage : 9981
Type of ship : Container Ship
Year of build : 2006
Flag : United Kingdom

Helsinki 14.2.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Annab
IMO:9354363
Flag:Liberia
MMSI:636092533
Callsign:D5EY3
Former name(s):
- Annabella (Until 2013 Sep 17)
- Annabella S (Until 2013 Sep 17)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:9,981 tons
Summer DWT:11,273 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Monrovia
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°53’24.32” N, 4°25’55.67” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 79° (241°)
Destination:
Location:Rotterdam
Arrival:23rd Jun 2018
09:00:01 UTC
Last update:
5 hours 52 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 25th, 22:00:40 UTCAntwerp
2018 June 23rd, 09:00:01 UTCRotterdam
2018 June 20th, 01:30:01 UTCLeixoes
2018 June 19th, 06:00:33 UTCSetubal
2018 June 18th, 09:00:34 UTCSines
2018 June 5th, 19:00:50 UTCLeoixeos
2018 June 4th, 23:15:00 UTCSines
2018 June 4th, 13:00:35 UTCSetubal
2018 May 15th, 15:30:45 UTCLiverpool
2018 May 12th, 07:00:45 UTCSetubal
More Of This Ship
Wec Mondriaan
© Rob Renes
Wec Mondriaan
© Rob Renes
Wec Mondriaan
© Rob Renes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 397 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!