ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AUTEUIL - IMO 9113941

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:2nd-mate [View profile]Title:AUTEUILAdded:Feb 27, 2007
Captured:IMO:9113941Hits:485
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Discharging at the Oiltanking terminal Amsterdam!

IMO number : 9113941
Name of ship : AUTEUIL
Call Sign : C6QC8
Gross tonnage : 3617
Type of ship : LPG Tanker
Year of build : 1995
Flag : Bahamas
Vessel Identification
Name:Auteuil
IMO:9113941
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:563483000
Callsign:9V8690
Former name(s):
- Spica Gas (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:3,617 tons
Summer DWT:2,588 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Auteuil
© Wil Weijsters
Auteuil
© Wil Weijsters
AUTEUIL
© erwin willemse
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 485 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!