ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Igor Grabar - IMO 7231086

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:Igor GrabarAdded:Jun 18, 2008
Captured:IMO:7231086Hits:531
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Photo taken at Terneuzen (the Netherlands) on August 29, 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Noble
IMO:7231086
Former name(s):
- Igor Grabar (Until 2008 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,527 tons
Summer DWT:4,054 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Igor Grabar
© Frits Olinga
Igor Grabar
© Frits Olinga
IGOR GRABAR
© Joerg Seyler
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 531 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!