ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

INGRID - IMO 8906353

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:INGRIDAdded:Feb 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:8906353Hits:499
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Photo made in Terneuzen (the Netherlands) on March 29, 2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Florece
IMO:8906353
Former name(s):
- Ingrid (Until 2011 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,960 tons
Summer DWT:2,803 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
INGRID
© Marcus-S
FLORECE
© Wil Weijsters
FLORECE
© Wil Weijsters
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 499 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!