ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

vinson - IMO 8612641

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:MAHMOUD SHD [View profile]Title:vinsonAdded:Mar 03, 2007
Captured:IMO:8612641Hits:474
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
under dischare at tartous
Vessel Identification
Name:Vinson
IMO:8612641
Former name(s):
- Kaneshima (Until 1994 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:6,545 tons
Summer DWT:7,181 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VINSON
© vovashap
VINSON
© Chris Howell
VINSON
© Chris Howell
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 474 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!