ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SVYATAYA MARIYA - IMO 7361128

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Brozina Robert [View profile]Title:SVYATAYA MARIYAAdded:Mar 04, 2007
Captured:IMO:7361128Hits:862
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
KOPER 26.02.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Svyataya Mariya
IMO:7361128
Former name(s):
- Marquise (Until 2003 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,111 tons
Summer DWT:54,612 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Marquise
© simonwp
Marquise
© Andreas Spörri
Svyataya Mariya
© Mick Warrick
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Vladimir Knyaz on Mar 04, 2007 08:22 (11 years ago)
IMO number : 7361128
Name of ship : SVYATAYA MARIYA
Call Sign : 4LOL
Gross tonnage : 31111
Type of ship : Bulk Carrier
Year of build : 1975
Flag : Georgia
Ship manager FEDCOMINVEST MONACO SAM
Ex Name:MARQUISE
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 862 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!