ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ISIDOR - IMO 9081356

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Allan Mears [View profile]Title:ISIDORAdded:Jul 12, 2008
Captured:IMO:9081356Hits:784
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 9081356
Name of ship : ISIDOR
Call Sign : C4GU2
Gross tonnage : 2735
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1993
Flag : Cyprus
Registered owner : INTERMAR PROSPERITY

Southampton 03-03-2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Isidor
IMO:9081356
Flag:Cyprus
MMSI:210259000
Callsign:C4GU2
Former name(s):
- Ikiena (Until 2005 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,735 tons
Summer DWT:4,273 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:5.8 m

Additional Information
Home port:Limassol
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1993
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°9’29.42” N, 14°49’19.23” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 358° (12°)
Destination:
Location:Sekan
Arrival:16th Jul 2018
07:00:07 UTC
Last update:
53 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 16th, 07:00:07 UTCSekan
2018 July 14th, 01:00:00 UTCLtklj
2018 July 9th, 04:00:20 UTCGbshs
2018 July 5th, 22:30:02 UTCSevag
2018 June 27th, 20:00:51 UTCLvrix
2018 June 20th, 21:30:41 UTCGbnho
2018 June 18th, 15:00:35 UTCGbdun
2018 June 5th, 06:00:57 UTCDemuk
2018 June 2nd, 08:30:24 UTCNobgo
2018 May 21st, 18:30:15 UTCFlktk
More Of This Ship
ISIDOR
© erwin willemse
ISIDOR
© 3SX
ISIDOR
© 3SX
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 784 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!