ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MARIETJE ANDREA - IMO 9030230

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tedi [View profile]Title:MARIETJE ANDREAAdded:Jul 06, 2008
Captured:IMO:9030230Hits:1,027
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Marietje Andrea (1992) at Inkoo, Finland 05-07-2004.
Vessel Identification
Name:Celina
IMO:9030230
Flag:Finland
MMSI:230005000
Callsign:OJNI
Former name(s):
- Elwin (Until 2007 Dec)
- Marietje Andrea (Until 2005 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,599 tons
Summer DWT:2,168 tons
Length:82 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:4.6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Porvoo
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1992
AIS Information
Last known position:
59°37’48.6” N, 26°12’10.2” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.7kts, 292° (293°)
Destination:
Location:Inkoo
Arrival:22nd Apr 2018
06:30:24 UTC
Last update:
58 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 22nd, 06:30:24 UTCInkoo
2018 April 21st, 17:30:56 UTCBekkeri
2018 April 19th, 22:00:57 UTCInkoo
2018 April 15th, 09:00:09 UTCMuuga
2018 April 14th, 20:00:45 UTCBekkeri
2018 April 14th, 06:30:39 UTCInkoo
2018 April 13th, 21:00:47 UTCBekkeri
2018 April 11th, 17:00:44 UTCInkoo
2018 April 5th, 17:30:04 UTCPaljassaare
2018 April 2nd, 12:00:17 UTCNaantali
More Of This Ship
Prima Celina
© simonwp
PRIMA CELINA
© Eddie Walker
PRIMA CELINA
© Marcus-S
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,027 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!