ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LYDIA - IMO 9083691

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sinisa Aljinovic [View profile]Title:LYDIAAdded:Mar 07, 2005
Captured:IMO:9083691Hits:643
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
At port of Brisbane.
GRT: 163
Built: 1993
Owner: Bowen tug & barge, Brisbane.
Vessel Identification
Name:Lydia
IMO:9083691
MMSI:503392000
Callsign:VMQ4804
Former name(s):
- Indah Viii (Until 1999 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:163 tons
Summer DWT:102 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LYDIA
© tropic maritime images
LYDIA
© Paul Finnigan
LYDIA
© Paul Finnigan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 643 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!