ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BOHUSLAN - IMO 7528984

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Peter Kjellsson [View profile]Title:BOHUSLANAdded:Jun 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:7528984Hits:866
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
GG 921 Bohuslän built 74 Karlstad/Hälsö
Vessel Identification
Name:Al Hamd
IMO:7528984
Flag:Morocco
MMSI:242974000
Callsign:CNA4420
Former name(s):
- Bohuslan Av Fiskeback (Until 2009 Oct)
- Bohuslan (Until 1979)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:394 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BOHUSLAN
© Arnes
Bohuslan GG921
© Mikael
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 866 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!