ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Cornelia GG380 - IMO 8805456

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Peter Kjellsson [View profile]Title:Cornelia GG380Added:Jun 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:8805456Hits:702
Photo Category: Near-shore fishing vessels
Description:
Cornelia GG 380 built 1988 in gothenburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Tunafjord
IMO:8805456
Former name(s):
- Cornelia (Until 2006 Jan)
- Endeavour (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:183 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Endeavour PD294
© ally1903
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 702 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!