Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Opus GG329 - IMO 5346368

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Peter Kjellsson [View profile]Title:Opus GG329Added:Mar 10, 2005
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Opus ex.Svanfors-83
Built 1960 Halmstad
Sep 93 Trelleborg
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Svanfors (Until 1983)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:252 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1960
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© frode adolfsen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 723 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!