ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Starholm S306 - IMO 7384235

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Peter Kjellsson [View profile]Title:Starholm S306Added:Jun 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:7384235Hits:677
Photo Category: Near-shore fishing vessels
Description:
Starholm ex.Tobis-89
Built Saksköbing 1973
Aug 93 Skagen
Vessel Identification
Name:Starholm
IMO:7384235
Former name(s):
- Tobis (Until 1989)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:395 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TOBIS HG306
© frode adolfsen
TOBIS HG306
© frode adolfsen
TOBIS HG306
© frode adolfsen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 677 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!