ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Vasterhavet GG1308 - IMO 7400534

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Peter Kjellsson [View profile]Title:Vasterhavet GG1308Added:Jun 28, 2007
Captured:IMO:7400534Hits:673
Photo Category: Near-shore fishing vessels
Description:
Västerhavet e.Carmarose
Built 1975 Falkenberg/Hälsö
Vessel Identification
Name:Nautic
IMO:7400534
MMSI:265787000
Callsign:SLMB
Former name(s):
- Vasterhavet (Until 2009 Aug)
- Carmarose (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:203 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LL 207 Nautic
© Vladimir Knyaz
Vasterhavet GG1308
© Peter Kjellsson
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 673 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!