ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Iglo Express - IMO 7810480

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Simon Kruyswijk [View profile]Title:Iglo ExpressAdded:Mar 13, 2005
Captured:IMO:7810480Hits:1,360
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
7810480
Vessel Identification
Name:United Malika
IMO:7810480
Former name(s):
- Iglo Express (Until 2002 Sep)
- Sunreef (Until 1984)
- Guadalupe (Until 1983)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,239 tons
Summer DWT:4,880 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Iglo Express
© simonwp
Sunreef
© Frits Olinga
United Malika
© Captain Johan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,360 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!