ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Noa - IMO 8317461

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:NoaAdded:Jun 26, 2008
Captured:IMO:8317461Hits:718
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Botlek 19-9-'04
Vessel Identification
Name:Nirmal Priti
IMO:8317461
Former name(s):
- Noa (Until 2009 Oct)
- Soarer Adonis (Until 1997 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:26,014 tons
Summer DWT:43,590 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NOA
© Gena Anfimov
Noa
© Stan Muller
Noa
© Stan Muller
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 718 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!