ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Nikolay Lebedev - IMO 7005554

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Nikolay LebedevAdded:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7005554Hits:504
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 24-1-'03

Vessel Identification
Name:Nikolay Lebedev
IMO:7005554
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273315300
Callsign:UAQT
Former name(s):
- Sormovskiy 11 (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,481 tons
Summer DWT:3,355 tons
Length:114 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:3.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Kaliningrad
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1969
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°6’23.44” N, 36°34’4.96” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
1.8kts, 324° (313°)
Destination:
Location:Kavkaz
Arrival:12th Apr 2018
03:00:35 UTC
Last update:
19 hours 59 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 April 12th, 03:00:36 UTCKavkaz
2018 April 12th, 03:00:35 UTCKavkaz
2018 April 8th, 14:00:16 UTCRostov
2018 April 5th, 14:00:18 UTCKavkaz
2018 March 31st, 02:00:15 UTCRostov
2018 March 28th, 02:00:38 UTCKavkaz
2018 March 22nd, 16:00:24 UTCRostov
2018 March 16th, 18:00:17 UTCKavkaz
2018 March 11th, 18:00:34 UTCRostov
2018 March 8th, 18:00:22 UTCKavkaz
More Of This Ship
Nikolay Lebedev
© Evgeniy .
Nikolay Lebedev
© Wil Weijsters
Nikolay Lebedev
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 504 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!