ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AQUATIQUE - IMO 9195391

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Folke Ísterman [View profile]Title:AQUATIQUEAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:9195391Hits:795
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Aquatique from Midwolda Holland in Turku Finland 2005.03.13
Vessel Identification
Name:Hendrik S
IMO:9195391
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:245529000
Callsign:PFCP
Former name(s):
- Aquatique (Until 2005 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,311 tons
Summer DWT:3,200 tons
Length:83 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:3.8 m

Additional Information
Home port:Kampen
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:2001
AIS Information
Last known position:
56°40’54” N, 8°13’51.6” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 190° (25°)
Destination:
Location:Thyboron
Arrival:14th Dec 2017
08:00:15 UTC
Last update:
55 minutes 25 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 December 14th, 08:00:15 UTCThyboron
2017 December 12th, 21:00:22 UTCHarlingen
2017 December 9th, 16:00:27 UTCEsbjerg
2017 December 1st, 03:00:47 UTCLa Coruna
2017 November 22nd, 14:00:39 UTCDeham
2017 November 17th, 19:00:24 UTCRuisbroek
2017 November 12th, 11:00:19 UTCGbavo
2017 November 9th, 15:00:28 UTCGbsil
2017 November 1st, 07:30:17 UTCFrlpe
2017 October 25th, 17:30:37 UTCEsvil
More Of This Ship
HENDRIK S
© Frits Olinga
HENDRIK S
© Frits Olinga
HENDRIK S
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 795 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!