ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Dryso - IMO 7710850

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mikkel [View profile]Title:DrysoAdded:Mar 14, 2005
Captured:IMO:7710850Hits:654
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
in Hamburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Fjordstone
IMO:7710850
Former name(s):
- Dryso (Until 1998 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:21,193 tons
Summer DWT:31,945 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DRYSO
© Leo Johannes
FJORDSTONE
© Daniel Ferro
Dryso
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 654 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!