ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Engure - IMO 6419552

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mikkel [View profile]Title:EngureAdded:Mar 14, 2005
Captured:IMO:6419552Hits:815
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
in Randers
Vessel Identification
Name:Primo
IMO:6419552
Former name(s):
- M Trans I (Until 2000 Jan)
- Primo (Until 2000)
- Eka (Until 1997)
- Engure (Until 1993)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,179 tons
Summer DWT:1,726 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1964
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ENGURE
© PWR
Engure
© Frits Olinga
Engure
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 815 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!