ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

F.D. JACOPO D'AMATO - IMO 9386251

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Robert Fournier [View profile]Title:F.D. JACOPO D'AMATOAdded:Apr 25, 2007
Captured:IMO:9386251Hits:1,179
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Ship F.D. JACOPO D'AMATO has embankment east port of DUNKERQUE(FRANCE).
Wednesday april 25,2007.

Photo R.Fournier

No information on this ship!
Vessel Identification
Name:Garv Prem
IMO:9386251
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355346000
Callsign:3FQN2
Former name(s):
- F.d.jacopo D'amato (Until 2007 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:40,485 tons
Summer DWT:74,444 tons

Additional Information
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
22°2’8.36” N, 121°16’1.68” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
12.8kts, 212° (210°)
Destination:
Location:Changjiakou
Arrival:12th Aug 2018
15:00:40 UTC
Last update:
1 month 4 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 12th, 15:00:40 UTCChangjiakou
2018 July 20th, 12:30:20 UTCLongbeach
2018 July 13th, 15:00:33 UTCPgb 3
2018 July 11th, 12:56:02 UTCPittsburg
2018 June 24th, 10:00:07 UTCYeosu
2018 May 31st, 08:00:09 UTCSingapore Epbgb
2018 February 23rd, 21:00:22 UTCSingapore Epbgb
2017 December 17th, 16:00:10 UTCPort Kamsar
2017 September 23rd, 20:00:36 UTCQingdao
2017 May 31st, 11:15:01 UTCSingapore Pbgb
More Of This Ship
garv prem
© csaba
garv prem
© csaba
garv prem
© csaba
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,179 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!