ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ADALBJORG II RE236

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gunni [View profile]Title:ADALBJORG II RE236Added:Jul 07, 2007
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:498
Photo Category: Near-shore fishing vessels
Description:
Name: ADALBJORG, County: ICELAND, IMO: N/A
Former name: Gulltoppur
Built: Hafnarfjordur, Iceland, 1972
L.O.A:19,63, Br:4,80. Dept:2,45. BT:67 NT: :-D 25
M/E: Caterpillar 339 kW
Photo: Frida, Reykjavík , Iceland , 25.04.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 498 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!