ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PANTER - IMO 6709907

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:oliana [View profile]Title:PANTERAdded:May 06, 2007
Captured:IMO:6709907Hits:1,126
Photo Category: Wrecks & Relics
Description:
demolish tug , went from Albania,at Bar,Montenegro,27,04,2007.
ex name:Pantera,Poland.
Built at Stocz.Gdynia,1966.
Vessel Identification
Name:Panter
IMO:6709907
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:120 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1966
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Panter
© oliana
PANTER
© oliana
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,126 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!