ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATHALIE - IMO 8906224

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jukka Koskimies [View profile]Title:NATHALIEAdded:Nov 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8906224Hits:498
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Arriving Inkoo, Finland from Randers, Denmark on 29.4.2007. IMO 8906224.
Vessel Identification
Name:Nathalie
IMO:8906224
Flag:Finland
MMSI:230987660
Callsign:OJLP
Former name(s):
- Urkerland (Until 2005 Feb)
- Panda (Until 2001 May)
- Waran (Until 1993)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:852 tons
Summer DWT:1,260 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:2.4 m

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1989
AIS Information
Last known position:
53°30’42.19” N, 8°34’58.12” E
Status:Unknown
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 0° (169°)
Destination:
Location:Debrv
Arrival:4th Feb 2020
15:00:04 UTC
Last update:
5 months 3 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 30th, 03:00:31 UTCFihel
2018 August 19th, 15:00:47 UTCSeoxe
2018 August 12th, 07:00:56 UTCFiolk
2018 August 9th, 10:00:44 UTCPlszz
2018 August 7th, 07:00:45 UTCSesol
2018 August 3rd, 15:00:56 UTCEebek
2018 July 26th, 18:00:28 UTCKemio
2018 July 22nd, 20:00:28 UTCFipor
2018 July 17th, 10:00:32 UTCFikas
2018 July 15th, 11:00:02 UTCEemug
More Of This Ship
CEG ORBIT
© Jan vanden Bos
Ceg Orbit
© Andy Ham
Ceg Orbit
© Andy Ham
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 498 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!