ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Innes - IMO 7502069

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:ROMARIN [View profile]Title:InnesAdded:Feb 08, 2008
Captured:IMO:7502069Hits:532
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Ferrol.spain.marzo 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Innes
IMO:7502069
Former name(s):
- Conticarib (Until 1996 May)
- Innes (Until 1994)
- Inn (Until 1992 Jan)
- Ventus (Until 1978)
- Josun (Until 1978)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,372 tons
Summer DWT:6,300 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Inn
© simonwp
Inn
© Frits Olinga
Inn
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 532 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!