ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ISA MANDIRI - IMO 7412410

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ivan Meshkov [View profile]Title:ISA MANDIRIAdded:Apr 30, 2007
Captured:IMO:7412410Hits:943
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 7412410
Call Sign : YETB
Gross tonnage : 4902
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1975
Flag : Indonesia
Ship manager : SEJAHTERA BAHTERA AGUNG
Surabaya anchorage on 26.09.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Isa Mandiri
IMO:7412410
Flag:Indonesia
Callsign:YETB
Former name(s):
- Armada Indah (Until 2002 Oct)
- Loswin Trader (Until 1993 Feb)
- Union Trader (Until 1991)
- Rich Ocean (Until 1980)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,902 tons
Summer DWT:8,656 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 943 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!