ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mare Caribico - IMO 5428075

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dulko [View profile]Title:Mare CaribicoAdded:Aug 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:5428075Hits:1,031
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Rotterdam
Vessel Identification
Name:Lord Caribico
IMO:5428075
Former name(s):
- Mare Caribico (Until 1979)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,817 tons
Summer DWT:3,725 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1964
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,031 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!