ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TRIJAYA SENTOSA - IMO 8630370

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ivan Meshkov [View profile]Title:TRIJAYA SENTOSAAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:8630370Hits:651
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 8630370
Call Sign : YGXZ
Gross tonnage : 664
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1986
Flag : Indonesia
Ship manager : MUTIARA SAMUDRA TIRTA
Leaving Surabaya on 17.10.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Trijaya Sentosa
IMO:8630370
Flag:Indonesia
Callsign:YGXZ
Former name(s):
- Masuei Maru (Until 2001 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:664 tons
Summer DWT:672 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Surabaja
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
TRIJAYA SENTOSA
© Ivan Meshkov
TRIJAYA SENTOSA
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 651 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!