ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DILLAH SYARIAH VII - IMO 7801142

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ivan Meshkov [View profile]Title:DILLAH SYARIAH VIIAdded:May 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:7801142Hits:718
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 7801142
Call Sign : YHAG
Gross tonnage : 3142
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1978
Flag : Indonesia
Ship manager : DILLAH SAMUDRA
Surabaya outer anchorage on 28.10.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Dillah Syariah Vii
IMO:7801142
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525016061
Callsign:YHAG
Former name(s):
- Sinar Sejati 2 (Until 2003 Jan)
- Budi Ainna (Until 2001 Aug)
- Speco King (Until 1995 Oct)
- Inna (Until 1987)
- Bontang (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,142 tons
Summer DWT:5,030 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 718 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!