ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

IRTYSH 2 - IMO 9138733

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt.BURAK ATIL [View profile]Title:IRTYSH 2Added:May 04, 2007
Captured:IMO:9138733Hits:644
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
ISTANBUL 30.04.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Anatoly Kolesov
IMO:9138733
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312458000
Callsign:V3RO3
Former name(s):
- Irtysh 2 (Until 2012 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,086 tons
Summer DWT:2,913 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belize City
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1996
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
IRTYSH 2
© Nektarios Papadakis
ANATOLY KOLESOV
© victor radio74
ANATOLY KOLESOV
© victor radio74
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
ty-ro on Jun 12, 2007 10:54 (11 years ago)
VESSEL IRTYSH 2 IMO 9138733 FLAG RUS LOA 88 GRT 2086 DWT 2913 P&I WOE OWNERS IRTYSH RIVER SHIPPING NAT RUS TYPE GC BUILT 1996 CLASS RS - 12/04/2007
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 644 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!