ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Finskiy Zaliv - IMO 7007540

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mikkel [View profile]Title:Finskiy ZalivAdded:Mar 16, 2005
Captured:IMO:7007540Hits:1,080
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
in Langelandsbælt
Vessel Identification
Name:Finskiy Zaliv
IMO:7007540
Former name(s):
- Suomijos Ilanka (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fish Carrier
Gross tonnage:13,004 tons
Summer DWT:11,781 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FINSKIY ZALIV
© Gena Anfimov
FINSKIY ZALIV
© Arturas T
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,080 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!