ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ADHIGUNA NUGRAHA I - IMO 7917082

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ivan Meshkov [View profile]Title:ADHIGUNA NUGRAHA IAdded:May 06, 2007
Captured:IMO:7917082Hits:569
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
IMO number : 7917082
Call Sign : YCQN
Gross tonnage : 5181
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1980
Flag : Indonesia
Ship manager : BAHTERA ADHIGUNA
Outbound from Surabaya on 13.11.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Adhiguna Nugraha 1
IMO:7917082
Former name(s):
- Adhiguna Nugraha (Until 1989 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,181 tons
Summer DWT:8,180 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ADHIGUNA NUGRAHA I
© Ivan Meshkov
ADHIGUNA NUGRAHA I
© minthi
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 569 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!