ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VOLODYMYR SAVELIEV - IMO 9137210

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Henk Guddee [View profile]Title:VOLODYMYR SAVELIEVAdded:May 06, 2007
Captured:IMO:9137210Hits:689
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Photo taken at Antwerp (Belgium) on May 05, 2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Patris
IMO:9137210
Flag:Iran
MMSI:422913000
Callsign:EPAQ3
Former name(s):
- Volodymyr Saveliev (Until 2010 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,842 tons
Summer DWT:3,853 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Bandar Anzali
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VOLODYMYR SAVELIEV
© Willem Oldenburg
VOLODYMYR SAVELIEV
© Willem Oldenburg
VOLODYMYR SAVELIEV
© Gerda & Frederik Plets
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 689 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!