ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Abdallah Bnou Yassine - IMO 7727566

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wilfried [View profile]Title:Abdallah Bnou YassineAdded:May 06, 2007
Captured:IMO:7727566Hits:601
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Bremen, Europahafen, 1992.
Vessel Identification
Name:Success 2
IMO:7727566
Flag:Indonesia
Callsign:PMOA
Former name(s):
- Well Success 103 (Until 2008 Sep)
- Seatrade (Until 2003 Apr)
- Hector (Until 2001)
- Abdallah Bnou Yassine (Until 2000 Jan)
- Hirotsuki Maru (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,709 tons
Summer DWT:6,000 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Abdallah Bnou Yassine
© Frits Olinga
Abdallah Bnou Yassine
© Frits Olinga
ABDALLAH BNOU YASSINE
© JLDUHAMEL
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 601 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!