ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Vinales - IMO 8812796

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wilfried [View profile]Title:VinalesAdded:May 07, 2007
Captured:IMO:8812796Hits:783
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Bremen, Europahafen 1992.
Vessel Identification
Name:Aruba
IMO:8812796
Flag:Curacao
MMSI:306509000
Callsign:PJJH
Former name(s):
- Segovia (Until 1996 Jun)
- Vinales (Until 1995 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:4,190 tons
Summer DWT:4,468 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ARUBA
© FARAMAYO
ARUBA
© TYZEF29
ARUBA
© TYZEF29
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 783 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!