ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rio Branco - IMO 7433622

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wilfried [View profile]Title:Rio BrancoAdded:May 07, 2007
Captured:IMO:7433622Hits:718
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Bremen, 1992
Vessel Identification
Name:Solusal
IMO:7433622
Former name(s):
- Rio Branco (Until 2002 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:22,364 tons
Summer DWT:38,097 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RIO BRANCO
© Ulf Kornfeld
Rio Branco
© Michael Neidig
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 718 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!