ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Annika - IMO 9342750

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Stan Muller [View profile]Title:AnnikaAdded:May 07, 2007
Captured:May 05, 2007IMO:9342750Hits:624
Location:Antwerp, Belgium
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Antwerp 05-05-2007
Imo 9342750
Call Sign: VRBW5
Gross tonnage: 29407
Type of ship: Bulk Carrier
Year of build: 2006
Flag: Hong Kong, China
Port: HONG KONG
Lenght: 189.96m
Stan Muller
Vessel Identification
Name:Gold Gemini
IMO:9342750
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538003894
Callsign:V7TV8
Former name(s):
- Annika (Until 2010 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:29,407 tons
Summer DWT:52,050 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Majuro
Class society:Korean Shipping Register
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANNIKA
© FEHMI ULGENER
ANNIKA
© FEHMI ULGENER
ANNIKA
© FEHMI ULGENER
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 624 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!