ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Essco Faith - IMO 7906306

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:Essco FaithAdded:May 07, 2007
Captured:IMO:7906306Hits:668
Location:Vigo, Spain
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Seen at Vigo (Spain).
Vessel Identification
Name:Deren Pioneer
IMO:7906306
Former name(s):
- Essco Faith (Until 2005 Nov)
- Lela (Until 1999 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:5,986 tons
Summer DWT:9,002 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DEREN PIONEER
© Zoka
Essco Faith
© Tomislav Raymondi
GOVORA
© index
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 668 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!