ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Paiute - IMO 9105530

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Angel Luis Godar Moreira [View profile]Title:PaiuteAdded:May 07, 2007
Captured:IMO:9105530Hits:387
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
In Marin (Spain).
Vessel Identification
Name:Tian Zuo
IMO:9105530
Flag:China
MMSI:414113000
Callsign:BFHH
Former name(s):
- Paiute (Until 2012 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:36,615 tons
Summer DWT:70,293 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Tianjin
Class society:China Classification Society
Build year:1995
AIS Information
Last known position:
31°20’2.3” N, 121°41’33.87” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.6kts, 296° (295°)
Destination:
Location:Cjk
Arrival:29th Oct 2018
07:00:27 UTC
Last update:
17 days 5 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 15th, 18:00:27 UTCJiangmen
2018 July 30th, 16:35:42 UTCLongkou
2018 July 4th, 11:00:29 UTCHuanghua
2018 June 24th, 02:00:31 UTCHuilai
2018 June 6th, 07:00:28 UTCTj
2018 May 28th, 16:00:29 UTCCjk
2018 May 16th, 02:00:16 UTCJiangmen
2018 May 2nd, 22:00:36 UTCTian Jin
2018 April 21st, 20:00:39 UTCJiangmen
2018 April 10th, 20:00:35 UTCTj
More Of This Ship
PAIUTE
© har
PAIUTE
© Captain Peter
PAIUTE
© Gilmiyarov Evgeny
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 387 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!