ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DEAN REINAUER - IMO 8987008

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Hans Deijs [View profile]Title:DEAN REINAUERAdded:Dec 15, 2006
Captured:IMO:8987008Hits:970
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
IMO 8987008
Built by Main Iron Works, Inc., Houma, La, United States (1979).
DEAN REINAUER - Reinauer Transportation

New York (United States), 2001
Vessel Identification
Name:Delta
IMO:8987008
MMSI:657695000
Callsign:5NUS5
Former name(s):
- Dean Reinauer (Until 2011 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Pusher Tug
Gross tonnage:139 tons
Summer DWT:136 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DEAN REINAUER
© JACK CLIFFORD
DEAN REINAUER
© JACK CLIFFORD
DEAN REINAUER
© Kyle Stubbs
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 970 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!