Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Maksim Rylskiy - IMO 7740556

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mikkel [View profile]Title:Maksim RylskiyAdded:Mar 17, 2005
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
in Venice
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Maksim Rylskiy (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,694 tons
Summer DWT:5,485 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Maksim Rylskiy
© Wil Weijsters
Maksim Rylskiy
© Wil Weijsters
© Henk Kouwenhoven
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 676 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!