ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LAILA - IMO 8203543

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dennis Shaddick. [View profile]Title:LAILAAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:8203543Hits:1,249
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Laila, River Neath, 2003.
Vessel Identification
Name:Natali
IMO:8203543
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304010200
Callsign:V2VT
Former name(s):
- Laila (Until 2004 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,837 tons
Summer DWT:2,352 tons
Length:91 m
Beam:14 m
Draught:2.8 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1983
AIS Information
Last known position:
46°56’31.62” N, 31°58’20.34” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
000.4kts, 54° (254°)
Destination:
Location:Ua Nik
Arrival:7th Apr 2021
12:00:55 UTC
Last update:
0 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 August 14th, 11:20:59 UTCKherson
2018 July 25th, 14:00:17 UTCMykolayiv
2018 July 4th, 07:00:31 UTCIkdas
2018 June 26th, 10:00:42 UTCNikolaev
2018 February 4th, 17:49:59 UTCAntlya
2017 December 24th, 03:30:38 UTCAbu Qir
2017 November 30th, 08:00:21 UTCViana De Castalo
More Of This Ship
NATALI
© babür halulu
NATALI
© babür halulu
LAILA
© Andreas Spörri
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,249 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!