ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Gus Khrustalnyy - IMO 7015200

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mikkel [View profile]Title:Gus KhrustalnyyAdded:Mar 18, 2005
Captured:IMO:7015200Hits:513
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
in Hamburg
Vessel Identification
Name:Helena I
IMO:7015200
Former name(s):
- Gus Khrustalnyy (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,736 tons
Summer DWT:3,950 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1970
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HELENA I
© Frafo
GUS KHRUSTALNYY
© Frafo
Helena I
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 513 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!