ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Marianne - IMO 8613451

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Brent [View profile]Title:MarianneAdded:Mar 19, 2005
Captured:IMO:8613451Hits:838
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Panamanian reefer Marianne at Napier 19.3.05.
Vessel Identification
Name:Aria
IMO:8613451
Former name(s):
- Marianne (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:5,756 tons
Summer DWT:7,234 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MARIANNE
© Gena Anfimov
MARIANNE
© Gena Anfimov
MARIANNE
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 838 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!