ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mini Star - IMO 7120794

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Roxy [View profile]Title:Mini StarAdded:Aug 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:7120794Hits:890
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Agia Kiriaki
IMO:7120794
Former name(s):
- Anastasios Iii (Until 2005 Mar)
- Pindos (Until 1998)
- San Francisco (Until 1995)
- St.andreas (Until 1993 Dec)
- Andra (Until 1990)
- Bleue Mer (Until 1989 Feb)
- Macorix (Until 1988)
- Strombeek (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,998 tons
Summer DWT:3,041 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MINI STAR
© PWR
AGIA KYRIAKI
© DIMITRIOS
AGIA KYRIAKI
© DIMITRIOS
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 890 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!