ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALBLASGRACHT - IMO 9013878

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:nick [View profile]Title:ALBLASGRACHTAdded:Sep 17, 2007
Captured:IMO:9013878Hits:565
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Radik Bashirov
IMO:9013878
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273355230
Callsign:UHAR
Former name(s):
- Alblas (Until 2011 Jul)
- Alblasgracht (Until 2011 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:7,949 tons
Summer DWT:12,207 tons
Length:130 m
Beam:19 m
Draught:7.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Petropavlovsk
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
Last known position:
31°2’58.82” N, 122°8’39.34” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.6kts, 96° (97°)
Destination:
Location:Ch. Taicang
Arrival:27th Feb 2017
18:00:54 UTC
Last update:
23 days 21 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 February 27th, 18:00:54 UTCCh. Taicang
2016 March 29th, 08:00:34 UTCVladivostok Ru
2016 March 21st, 13:00:33 UTCXingang Ch
2015 September 11th, 17:00:14 UTCCn Txg
2015 August 25th, 08:00:21 UTCRu Vvo
2015 August 18th, 19:00:18 UTCCn Pla
2015 June 16th, 12:00:01 UTCCn Txg
2015 January 27th, 21:00:14 UTCDafeng.ch
2015 January 24th, 21:00:35 UTCTaicang
2015 January 24th, 10:00:20 UTCCjk.ch
More Of This Ship
RADIK BASHIROV
© andy.ru73
ALBLASGRACHT
© Michael Neidig
RADIK BASHIROV
© bushmakin
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 565 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!