ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Nalinee Naree - IMO 8118358

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dennis Shaddick. [View profile]Title:Nalinee NareeAdded:Jul 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8118358Hits:1,949
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Nalinee Naree, Swansea, 4.12.02.

IMO Added 8118358 - In service as Pacific Bangjiang 7-2008
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Pacific Bangjiang
IMO:8118358
Flag:Panama
MMSI:372388000
Callsign:3ETT3
Former name(s):
- Nalinee Naree (Until 2006 Dec)
- Decency (Until 1994 Jul)
- Tokai Maru (Until 1993 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:14,792 tons
Summer DWT:24,912 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Nalinee Naree
© Daniel Ferro
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,949 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!